Chiudi
Scuole Medie caricate nelle adozioni
ARBUS | ASSEMINI | BUGGERRU | BURCEI |
LEO P. | PASCOLI G.-C.NIVOLA | G. MARCONI | A.SEGNI |
CAGLIARI | CAPOTERRA | CARBONIA | CARLOFORTE |
COLOMBO C. | NIVOLA C. | CORTOGHIANA+PASCOLI+BACU ABIS | PORCILE V. |
CONVITTO NAZIONALE | DON MILANI | ||
G.SPANO | MADRE CAMILLA GRITTI | ||
LEOPARDI | |||
MULINU BECCIU - MAMELI | |||
NUOVO COLLEGIO DELLA MISSIONE | |||
REGINA ELENA | |||
SANTA CATERINA+cima+via piceno | |||
SCUOLA MEDIA SACRO CUORE | |||
SCUOLA MEDIA S. GIOVANNI BOSCO | |||
TUVERI - DON MILANI | |||
UGO FOSCOLO | |||
V. ALFIERI | |||
CASTIADAS | DECIMOPUTZU | DOLIANOVA | DOMUS DE MARIA |
SCUOLA MEDIA CASTIADAS | A. GRAMSCI | ZUDDAS E. | S. MEDIA DOMUS DE MARIA |
DOMUSNOVAS | ELMAS | ESCALAPLANO | FLUMINIMAGGIORE |
MELONI F. | SABA A. MONS. | SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1^ GRADO | SCUOLA MEDIA |
GIBA | GONNOSFANADIGA | GUASILA | GUSPINI |
SAN DOMENICO SAVIO | SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO | CIMA G. | E.FERMI+ DA VINCI |
IGLESIAS | ISILI | LACONI | MARACALAGONIS |
ARBOREA | ATZORI | SOI M. | MANZONI A. |
P. ALLORI (T.N. + I. MUS.) | |||
S. M. SERRA PERDOSA | |||
MONASTIR | MONSERRATO | MURAVERA | MUSEI |
GRAMSCI A. | LAMARMORA + PASCOLI | ALIGHIERI D. | LEONARDO DA VINCI |
N.S.DELLA MERCEDE | |||
NARCAO | NURALLAO | NURAMINIS | NURRI |
NARCAO | SCUOLA SECONDARIA 1° GRADO | SOTO REAL E. | DELEDDA |
ORTACESUS | PABILLONIS | PIMENTEL | PULA |
SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE | SATTA S. | IST. COMPRENSIVO F. DE ANDRE' | CROCE B. |
QUARTU SANT'ELENA | QUARTUCCIU | SADALI | SAMASSI |
E.PORCU - S. SATTA | NIEVO I. | SCUOLA SECONDARIA 1 GRADO | FERMI E. |
LAO SILESU | |||
N.3 GRAZIA DELEDDA | |||
ROSAS A. | |||
VIA BACH | |||
VIA IS PARDINAS | |||
SAMATZAI | SAN BASILIO | SAN GIOVANNI SUERGIU | SAN SPERATE |
S. MEDIA | SCUOLA SECONDARIA I GRADO | G.MARCONI | DELEDDA G. |
SAN VITO | SANLURI | SANT'ANDREA FRIUS | SANT'ANNA ARRESI |
SCUOLA MEDIA STATALE S.SATTA | SARAGAT G. | SECONDARIA I GRADO S.ANDREA F | SCUOLA MEDIA S.ANNA ARRESI |
SANT'ANTIOCO | SARDARA | SEGARIU | SELARGIUS |
MANNAI A. + FERMI E. | SAN G. BOSCO | S. MEDIA. | DANTE ALIGHIERI |
SU PLANU | |||
VIA DELLE BEGONIE SELARGIUS | |||
SENORBI' | SERRENTI | SETTIMO SAN PIETRO | SINNAI |
MEZZACAPO L. GEN. | ANGIUS V. | SCUOLA SECONDARIA 1∞GR | ICS SINNAI N. 1 |
VIA CARAVAGGIO | |||
TEULADA | UTA | VILLA SAN PIETRO | VILLACIDRO |
COSSU T. | PORRINO E. | S. SECONDARIA 1∞ GRADO | LORU A |
SATTA | |||
VILLAMAR | VILLAMASSARGIA | VILLANOVAFRANCA | VILLAPUTZU |
CAVARO P. | ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DA VINCI | PAIS E. | ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO VILLAPUTZ |
VILLASIMIUS | VILLASOR | ||
SCUOLA MEDIA VILLASIMIUS | E. PUXEDDU |
Chiudi
Scuole Superiori caricate nelle adozioni
CAGLIARI | CAPOTERRA | CARBONIA | CARLOFORTE |
ALBERTI | I.T.C. ATZENI SERALE CAPOTERRA | A. GRAMSCI | I.T. NAUTICO C. COLOMBO |
ARBOREA | LICEO SCIENTIFICO CAPOTERRA | AMALDI E. | PAGANI GABRIELE DON (MAXISP.) |
BUCCARI | SERGIO ATZENI -CAPOTERRA | ANGIOJ G.M. | |
BUCCARI-SERALE | I.P.I.A. | ||
CONVITTO NAZIONALE V.EMANUELE | IST. IST. SUP. BECCARIA | ||
D.A. AZUNI | IST.SUP. BECCARIA C/SO SERALE | ||
FRANCESCO DE SANCTIS | |||
G.M. DETTORI | |||
GIUA M. | |||
GRAZIA DELEDDA | |||
I.T.G. BACAREDDA SERALE CAGLIARI | |||
I.T.GEOMETRI BACAREDDA CAGLIARI | |||
I.T.I. SCANO CAGLIARI | |||
I.T.I.S. G.MARCONI | |||
I.T.I.S. G.MARCONI SERALE | |||
LICEO ARTISTICO FOISO FOIS | |||
LICEO CLASSICO S.G. BOSCO | |||
LICEO EUCLIDE -CAGLIARI | |||
LICEO EUCLIDE CAGLIARI | |||
LICEO SCIENTIFICO S.G. BOSCO | |||
MARTINI | |||
MEUCCI A. | |||
MEUCCI CORSO SERALE | |||
MICHELANGELO | |||
PACINOTTI A. | |||
PERTINI CORSO SERALE | |||
SANDRO PERTINI | |||
SIOTTO PINTOR | |||
TOMMASEO NICCOLO | |||
DECIMOMANNU | ELMAS | GUSPINI | IGLESIAS |
I.T.C. E. MATTEI SERALE DECIMOMANNU | DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI | BANFI | ASPRONI G. |
I.T.C.G. E. MATTEI DECIMOMANNU | DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI (SERALE) | IPSIA A.VOLTA | CARLO BAUDI DI VESME |
MICHELANGELO BUONARROTI | FERMI E. | ||
FERRARIS CORSO SERALE | |||
G. FERRARIS | |||
SCUOLE BOCCACCIO | |||
ISILI | MARACALAGONIS | MONSERRATO | MURAVERA |
I.T.C. G. ZAPPA SERALE ISILI | I.P.A. SERALE | I.P.S.A.R. GRAMSCI | BRUNO G. |
I.T.C.G. G. ZAPPA ISILI | EINAUDI L. | ||
LICEO SC. PITAGORA ISILI | I.T.C. EINAUDI SERALE MURAVERA | ||
SERVIZI PER L'AGRICOLTURA | |||
QUARTU SANT'ELENA | SAN GAVINO MONREALE | SANLURI | SANT'ANTIOCO |
B. R. MOTZO | EMILIO LUSSU | IT.COMMERCIALE CORSO SERALE | I.P.S.I.A. |
BROTZU G. | MARCONI G. | ITCG P. COLLI VIGNARELLI | LICEO SCIENTIFICO E. LUSSU |
LICEO ARTISTICO | |||
PRIMO LEVI | |||
SANTADI | SELARGIUS | SENORBI' | SERRAMANNA |
IST. ISTR. SUP. BECCARIA IPA | I.T. GEOMETRI BACAREDDA | I.P.A. | I.T.I.S. |
PITAGORA | I.T.C.G. LUIGI EINAUDI SENOR | PERCORSI DI II LIVELLO M. BUO | |
L. EINAUDI SENORBI' | |||
SEUI | VILLACIDRO | VILLAMAR | VILLAMASSARGIA |
LICEO SCIENTIFICO | ALESSANDRO VOLTA SERALE | I.P.S.A.R. G. B. TUVERI | CORSO SERALE |
LICEO GINNASIO STATALE PIGA | I.P.S.A.R. - CORSO SERALE | IST. IST. SUP. BECCARIA I.P.A. | |
VILLAPUTZU | |||
INDUSTRIA E ARTIGIANATO |
Valutazione
Articolo | Descrizione | Valutazione | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il carrello è vuoto |